Area de Santa Monica - Not in Use

AREA DE SANTA MONICA
Parroquia de SANTA MONICA

3490 NW 191st Street, Miami Gardens, 191st St.
Miami Gardens, FL 33056


Presidente:               Dillon A. Mieles - 305 733 2356
Vicepresidente:        Enrique Bautista - 786 525 9233
Secretaria:                Doris Hernandez
Tesorero:                  Carmen Eberly - 954 740 1166
 
 
 

VIERNES

8:30  pm - 10:00 pm

Luis Rico

Santos Gonzales

Ingrid Cohen

Gladys Gonzales

Aura Rico

Ghyslaine Moya

Ulises Cohen

Guillermo Arana

Edwin Gonzales

María E. Arana

Juan Carlos Rivera

Carlos Huari

Velma Rivera.

Hans Perry

Diógenes Reyes

Juan Diego Mejía

Miriam Durán

Dillon  A. Mieles

Carlos Montesinos

Sara Gonzales

Mónica Montesinos

Lissette Valle

Álvaro Duarte

Patricia Burgos

Blanca Duarte

Jairo Dimate

Manuel Vozzi

Sharon Loncheros

Martha Vozzi

Dora Cuazo

Elvin Morales

Aracelis Pérez

 

 

10:00 pm - 12:00 am

Mario Palencia

Pedro Valentín Jr.

Margarita Palencia

Mercy Ramos

Ricardo Palencia

Tita Bonilla

Jorge Mario Acevedo

Lucy Colón

Minerva Crespo

Georgina Soriano

Isabel Crespo

 

 

 

SABADO

12:00 am - 2:00 am

Camilo Rodríguez

Carmen Eberly

Ana María Ortega

Margarita Quiles

Luis, Sofía, Stephanie Correa

Sandra Pérez

Enrique Bautista

Alba Amador

 

 

2:00 am - 4:00 am

Alberto y Elizabeth Vargas

Carolina Ruiz

Rosita y Geissel Lacayo

Wanda Monserrate

Wanda Rosa

Raymond Meléndez

 

 

4:00 am - 6:00 am

Lixi Ortiz

Nestor Martínez

Félix García

Aníbal Cifuentes

Alejandro, Alicia, Alexa.

Germán Cornejo

José A Yanes

Racael Escalante

Stefanie Velásquez

Pedro, Aida, PedroJr. y Yareli Maldonado 

Emma y Martha Salazar

Martin, Vicente y Enrique

 

 

6:00 am - 8:00 am

Reyna Luviano

Leticia Martínez

Erika Lara

Maritza y Nestor Caminero

Alex Martínez

Selma y Marvin Heena

 

 

8:00 am - 10:00 am

Juan, Martha, Juan Jr.  y Carolina Vargas

Rafaela Placencia

Yolanda Rodríguez (Yoly)

Jorge Alvarado

Aida Luna

Aurora Trujillo

 

 

10:00 am - 12:00 pm

María y Oswaldo Perdomo

Cira López

Marisol Rodríguez

Grigeth y Roberto Reyes

Iris M. Rodríguez

Martha?  (Área Sunrise)

Sasha Peña

Marisol Lister

Iván Rodríguez

Luis Peña

Alminda Ramos

 

 

 

12:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Luis y Gisella Hernández

Diana Moreno

Paul Meza

Roberto Berrios

Priscilla Izquierdo

Yolanda Rodríguez (mamá de Christ)

Ángela Pacheco

Christine López

Alberto y Clara Montealegre

Marcos López

 

 

2:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Kathusca, Hugo y Brian Pino

Alicia, Luis y Karina Berrios

Yolanda Viejo

Cesar Londoño

Maximiliano Guerrero

Héctor Hill

Alfredo Tejada

Reyna Aquino

Andrea Enríquez

Luly Santos

 

 

4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Miriam Morales

María Aguilar

Álvaro Sierra

Gabriel García

Iris Maisonet

Gelva Solórzano

Nelly Contreras

Miriam Durán

Santos y Gladys Gonzales

Marco A. Lazo

Victorio Bravo

 

 

 

6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Rosa Guerrero

Juana Gomez

Edwin, Edwin Jr. Y Sara Gonzales.

Alberto Colón

John y Adriana Giraldo

Hernán Cortez

Lucas Alvarado

Silvia Álvarez

 

 

8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

Ingrid, Ulises Cohen

Álvaro y Blanca Duarte

Aura y Luis Rico

Esperanza Vargas

Velkis Ramírez

Gloria León

José Marte

Maggi Rivera

Juan Diego Mejía y Familia

Blanca Gonzales

 

 

10:00 pm -12:00 am

Virginia García

Dillon A. Mieles

Hipólito García

Robert y Judith García

Nelly Contreras

Lissette Valle e Hijos

Jaime Elías

Luis Pérez

Ucarina Velásquez

Rómulo y Ariana Abreu

 

 

DOMINGO

12:00 am - 2:00 am

Isaías  López

Juan Ramos

Edgardo Morales

Mario Marcos

Geovani de León

Lilio Vargas

Noé Rojas

Pascual Margarito

Jaime López

Basilio Margarito

 

 

2:00 am - 4:00 am

Carlos y Mónica Montesinos

Ony Vélez

Juan Carlos y Velma Rivera.

Denora Vélez

Guillermo y María Elena Arana

 

 

 

4:00 am - 6:00 am

Elvin y Aracelis Morales

Inghel Villalonga

Samuel Mesia

Emilio Honores

 

 

6:00 am - 8:00 am

Yovana Betanzo

María Rentaría

Almee Elías

Mari Martínez

Eduardo Orosco

María Fermín

Gloria Orellana.

Víctor Pastor

María García

Marisol Castillo

Maricela Lagunas

Aura Santos.

Delia López

 

 

 

8:00 am - 10:00 am

Petrona Baldefomar

Audeli Recinos

Ana Rodríguez

Fermín Villatoro

Leonor Dimate

 

 

 

10:00 am - 11:30 am

Hans y Rosa Perry

José Carlos

María Riccio

Enrique Gomes

Ignacio Mijes

Noé Rojas

Tomas Pedro

Iván V.

Jony Vargas

Adolfo Díaz Pérez.

 

 

 
Comments